fbpx

9-14-19 LOCKED IN RACERS

*UPDATED PERIODICALLY*

LADIES ONLY

1. (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. Emma Ricchio 

3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

ALTERNATES:

17.
18.
19.
20.

OLD SCHOOL

1. Wayne Proper – (DEFENDING CHAMP)
2. Vince Bargo
3. Andy Christenson
4. Justin Merriman 
5. Tom Javan 
6. Larry Palmer
7. Phil Roemer 
8. Eric Flitsch  
9. Paul LaPerierre 
10. Kyle Casimer 
11. Benny Jones
12. Dennis Holas 
13.  
14.  
15.  
16.  
ALTERNATES:
17.
18.
19.
20.

HEAVY HITTER

1.   (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. Luke Primdahl 
3. 
4.  
5. 
6.  
7.  
8.  
9. 
10.  
11. 
12.  
13.
14.
15.

16.

ALTERNATES:
17. 
18.
19.
20.

220 (HARD TIRE)

1.  (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2.  Adam Seliger
3. Jason Whelan
4. Mickey Gurley
5. Mark Bruski
6.
7.   
8. 
9. 
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

16.

ALTERNATES:
17. 
18.
19.
20.

275

1. (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. Muphrey Jenkins
3. Dustin Greenhow
4. Scott Gilbert
5. Dylan Hanson A.K.A. Vanilla Gorilla
6. Mike Kotas
7. Steve Krach
8. Troy Nicolas
9. Dave Ousley
10. TPK
11. Matthew Strange
12. Max Pizzi A.K.A. The KilPil
13. Danny Hogan
14. Tim Fank
15. Eric LaRue
16. Tim Jakus
17. Lukas Windsor
ALTERNATES:
18.
19.
20.
 

JR

1. Brandon Mork – (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. AJ Konkol A.K.A. China White
3. Anthony Manna
4. Pat Foran A.K.A. The Joker
5. Al Gonzalez 
6. Aaron Popp 
7.  
8.  
9.  
10. 
11. 
12. 
13. 
14.  
15.  
16.  
ALTERNATES:
17.  
18. 
19. 
20.

BANGER

1. (DEFENDING CHAMP – N/A DUE TO SPLIT IN JUNE)

2. Tyler Ditchfield
3. David Garcia
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
ALTERNATES:
18.
19.
20.
21.

GANGSTER 26"

1. Justin Cyrnek – (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. Matt Chiu
3. Glen Rollinger  A.K.A. Korean Missile
4. Dan Straley
5. Jeff Williams
6. Flying Pickle 
7. Pete Llamas
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.  
13.
14.
15.
16.
ALTERNATES:
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.

STEAMROLLER (BIG TIRE)

1. (DEFENDING CHAMP)
2. Kilpatrick A.K.A. Bad Judgement
3. Brian Ambrosini
4. 
5. 
6. 
7. 
8. 
9. 
10. 
11. 
12.  
13.  
14.
15.
16.

ALTERNATES:

17. 
18.
19.
20.

SENIOR 28"

1. (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. Mika
3. Tony V
4. HATE TANK
5. Richard Rider 
6.
7.   
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.  
15.
16.
ALTERNATES:
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.

EXTREME BIKE

1.   (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. 
3.  
4. 
5.  
6. 
7. 
8.
9.  
10. 
11. 
12.
13.
14.
15.

16.

ALTERNATES:
17. 
18.
19.
20.

SR BIKE

1. Joe Peters – (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. Maurie Misner 
3. Jode Robbins
4.  
5.
6. 
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
ALTERNATES:
17. 
18.
19.
20.

JR BIKE

1.  (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2.  Don Anderson
3.  
4. 
5.  
6.  
7.  
8. 
9.  
10.  
11. 
12.  
13. 
14.  
15. 
16.  
ALTERNATES:
17. 
18.
19.
20.

B-CLASS BIKE - LOCK IN NOT OPENED

2.   

3.    
4.   
5.  
6.   
7.   
8.   
9.   
10.  
11.  
12.  
13 . 
14.  
15.  
16.  
17.  
 ALTERNATES:
18. 
19. 
20. 
21.