fbpx

 LOCKED IN RACERS

*UPDATED PERIODICALLY*

FRESHMAN (10.80 INDEX)

2. Phil Lajoie
3. Daniel Laforte
4. Rocklyn Morris
5. Jose Vigil
6. Anthony Mattis
7. Shawn Mcfadden
8. Jason Jones
9. DJ Mateicka
10. John Scali
11. Robert Peter
12. Jeff Michels
13. Chad Keeney
14. Kyle Porzky
15. Kyle Dvorak
16. Denny Bouchareune
17. Christian Vega
18. Logan Padilla
19. Nick Manchen
20. Chris Liszka
21. Eric Cisneros
22. Cameron Alley
23. Ashley Mork
24. Mario McGuire
25. Andrew Ferstadt
26. Tony V
27. Troy Gawron
28. Justin Priola
29. Nickoli’ Bohlmann
30. John Baczanski

31. Andrew Commodore

32. Dustin Bassi

33. Marcin Spezeich
ALTERNATES:
1. Louis Truffa
2. Phil Puleo
3.
4.

OLD SCHOOL

1. RESERVED FOR DEFENDING CHAMP
2. Justin Merriman
3. Vince Bargo
4. Jason Hawkins
5. Andy Christenson
6. Mark Young
7. Paul LaPerierre
8. Keith Lancour
9. Dennis Holas
10. Brandon Lorentzen
11. Kyle Casimer
12. Eric Flitsch
13. 
14.  
15. 
16.  
ALTERNATES:
1.
2.
3.
4.

HEAVY HITTER

1. RESERVED FOR DEFENDING CHAMP

2. Tony Palermo
3. Jacob Adolphson
4.  
5. 
6. 
7. 
8. 
9. 
10.  
11. 
12.  
13.
14.
15.

16.

ALTERNATES:
1. 
2.
3.
4.

220 (HARD TIRE)

1. RESERVED FOR DEFENDING CHAMP

2. Ryan Stubben
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.  
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

16.

ALTERNATES:
1. 
2.
3.
4.

275

1. RESERVED FOR DEFENDING CHAMP

2. Troy Nicholas
3. Dustin Greenhow
4. Bobby Wayzer
5. Muphrey Jenkins
6. Scott Gilbert
7. Lance Flathers
8. Brandon Mork
9. Al Gonzalez
10. Anthony Manna
11. Craig Pfaff
12. Ryan Hawkins
13.
14.
15.
16.
ALTERNATES:
1.
2.
3.
4.
 

JR

1. RESERVED FOR DEFENDING CHAMP

2. Mike Johnston
3. Pat Foran
4.
5. 
6. 
7.   
8.  
9.
10. 
11. 
12. 
13. 
14.  
15.  
16.  
ALTERNATES:
1.  
2. 
3. 
4.

BANGER

1. RESERVED FOR DEFENDING CHAMP

2. Tyler Ditchfield
3. Bryan Johnson
4. Ryan Pederson
5. Jamie Davila
6. Brad Justus
7. Mirjan
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
ALTERNATES:
1.
2.
3.
4.

GANGSTER 26"

1. Justin Crynek (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. Pete Schraeger
3. Cranky Frankie
4. Michael Roemer
5. Rich Tanner
6. 
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12. 
13.
14.
15.
16.
ALTERNATES:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

BIG TIRE

1. RESERVED FOR DEFENDING CHAMP
2. Brian Sholar
3. Brian Ambrosini
4.  
5.
6. 
7.
8.
9.
10. 
11. 
12.  
13.  
14.
15.
16.

ALTERNATES:

1. 
2.
3.
4.

SENIOR 28"

1. RESERVED FOR DEFENDING CHAMP

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.  
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14. 
15.
16.
ALTERNATES:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

EXTREME BIKE

1. Franie Stotz (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. Chris Singsime
3.
4.  
5. 
6.
7.
8.
9.
10. 
11. 
12.
13.
14.
15.

16.

ALTERNATES:
1. 
2.
3.
4.

SR BIKE

1. RESERVED FOR DEFENDING CHAMP

2. 
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
ALTERNATES:
1. 
2.
3.
4.

JR BIKE

1. Don Anderson (DEFENDING CHAMP)

2. Phil Stoll
3. Paul Svenningsen
4. Josh Ross
5. Johnny D’Agostino
6. Jacob Ross
7. Danny Peters
8. Jake Manzke
9. Steve Madesen 
10. Zach Carroll 
11. Daniel Raduenz
12. Joe McFadden 
13. Justin Laffoon
14. Dennis Bailey 
15. Chris Panko
16. Geoffrey Anthrop 
17. Chris Singsime
18. Kurt “The Durt” Weseman
19. Matt Lahey
20. Jeremy Curran
21. Ty Isaac
22. Preston Knippel
23. Anthony Palermo
24. Michelle Mankiewicz
25. Daniel Johnson
26. Dan VanDaalwyk
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.

B-CLASS BIKE

2. Joseph Barnett   

3. Marc Fricke  
4. Michael Fricke 
5. Nicki Gierum
6. Darnell Alexander
7. Brian Simmons
8. Austin Klein
9. William Piontek
10. Corey Webb
11.  
12. 
13.
14.
15. 
16.
17. 
 ALTERNATES:
1. 
2. 
3. 
4.